第75回近畿高等学校陸上競技対校選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
491 | 服部 成真(2) | ハットリ セイマ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選6組 男子 三段跳 予選2組 |
494 | 清祐 恒太(1) | キヨスケ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選4組 |
489 | 深瀬 太陽(3) | フカセ タイヨウ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
493 | 北山 樹(1) | キタヤマ タツキ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
496 | 坂下 紘太(1) | サカシタ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
497 | 太田 崚映(1) | オオタ リョウエイ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
486 | 木津 周汰(3) | キヅ シュウタ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 予選2組 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 2組 男子 八種走幅跳 2組 男子 八種砲丸投 1組 男子 八種400m 2組 男子 八種110mH 1組 男子 八種やり投 1組 男子 八種走高跳 2組 男子 八種1500m 1組 |
484 | 尾嵜 玄空(3) | オザキ ハルク | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 予選2組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
485 | 金光 将英(3) | カネミツ ショウエイ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 予選1組 男子 三段跳 予選1組 |
492 | 宇山 周(1) | ウヤマ アマネ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 予選2組 |
483 | 石田 匠(3) | イシダ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
495 | 萩原 大地(1) | ハギワラ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
487 | 式見 真一郎(3) | シキミ シンイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
181 | 三好 翔大(3) | ミヨシ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 400m 準決勝1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
227 | 別所 弘規(3) | ベッショ ヒロノリ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 男子 800m 準決勝1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
180 | 石本 澄空(1) | イシモト ソラ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選6組 |
163 | 神 ともみ(2) | コウ トモミ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
164 | 野口 奈央(2) | ノグチ ナオ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 七種競技 女子 七種100mH 3組 女子 七種走高跳 1組 女子 七種砲丸投 1組 女子 七種200m 3組 女子 七種走幅跳 1組 女子 七種やり投 1組 女子 七種800m 2組 |
162 | 池上 来捺(3) | イケガミ コナツ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
964 | 前田 恒太郎(3) | マエダ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選5組 男子 200m 準決勝2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 作本 真里奈(3) | サクモト マリナ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選6組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
515 | 岡 知輝(2) | オカ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選6組 男子 4×400m 予選6組 |
514 | 大坪 遥斗(2) | オオツボ ハルト | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選5組 男子 4×400m 予選6組 |
517 | 田中 陸渡(3) | タナカ リクト | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選6組 |
512 | 山本 遥斗(1) | ヤマモト ハルト | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選6組 |
506 | 藤井 美乃莉(3) | フジイ ミノリ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838m) 予選3組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選2組 |