第75回近畿高等学校陸上競技対校選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
255 | 阿部 雄斗(3) | アベ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選3組 男子 200m 準決勝2組 |
257 | 中島 凜星(3) | ナカジマ リンセイ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 準決勝1組 |
256 | 武井 夢叶(3) | タケイ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 3組 男子 八種走幅跳 1組 男子 八種砲丸投 1組 男子 八種400m 2組 男子 八種110mH 3組 男子 八種やり投 1組 男子 八種走高跳 2組 |
247 | 波江野 碧羽(3) | ハエノ アオハ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選5組 女子 800m 準決勝1組 女子 4×400m 予選4組 女子 4×400m 準決勝2組 |
254 | 岸本 礼菜(1) | キシモト レナ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838m) 予選2組 女子 100mH(0.838m) 準決勝2組 女子 100mH(0.838m) 決勝 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選6組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 準決勝1組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 決勝 女子 4×400m 予選4組 女子 4×400m 準決勝2組 |
249 | 國松 日向葵(2) | クニマツ ヒナキ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 4×400m 予選4組 女子 4×400m 準決勝2組 |
250 | 中道 ゆず(2) | ナカミチ ユズ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 4×400m 予選4組 女子 4×400m 準決勝2組 |
252 | 今岡 澄香(1) | イマオカ トウコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
253 | 上村 凛子(1) | ウエムラ リンコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
251 | 吉田 果由(2) | ヨシダ カユ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 予選2組 |
248 | 桑島 弥々(3) | クワジマ ヤヤ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
259 | 杉浦 智希(3) | スギウラ トモキ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 準決勝3組 |
258 | 天野 広大(3) | アマノ コウダイ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選4組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 準決勝2組 |
260 | 本多 力(2) | ホンダ チカラ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
256 | 松本 悠子(3) | マツモト ユウコ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
852 | 伊藤 優太(2) | イトウ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
958 | 福本 友優(3) | フクモト ユウ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
962 | 森玉 鳳雅(3) | モリタマ フウガ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選6組 男子 800m 準決勝2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
388 | 西山 ひな(2) | ニシヤマ ヒナ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
387 | 園田 紗弓(3) | ソノダ サユミ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
307 | 高濱 智也(3) | タカハマ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 準決勝3組 |
310 | 國井 大翔(2) | クニイ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選4組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 準決勝1組 |
311 | 川ア 俊祐(2) | カワサキ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 予選2組 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
309 | 石井 喜人(2) | イシイ ハルト | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 予選2組 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
312 | 中本 飛羽(1) | ナカモト トワ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 予選1組 |
308 | 中西 火々良(3) | ナカニシ ホムラ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
301 | 海沼 杏実(3) | カイヌマ アズミ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝 |